Entertainment

Change City

PLAY EXCITING PUZZLES & GAMES

Mini Crossword

Play Now

Sudoku - Easy

Play Now

Word Search

Play Now

Word Flower Puzzle

Play Now

INDIAN PREMIER LEAGUE 2022

Teamplayedwonlostn/rnet rrpoints
1Gujarat Titans141040+0.31620
2Rajasthan Royals14950+0.29818
3Lucknow Super Giants14950+0.25118
4Royal Challengers Bangalore14860-0.25316
5Delhi Capitals14770+0.20414
6Punjab Kings14770+0.12614
7Kolkata Knight Riders14680+0.14612
8Sunrisers Hyderabad14680-0.37912
9Chennai Super Kings144100-0.2038
10Mumbai Indians144100-0.5068

Orange Cap

Jos Buttler

RR

Purple Cap

Wanindu Hasaranga

RCB

LIVE

TOI Facts

Citizen Reporter

Change City
Advertisement - indana
X